Blix von der Fledermaus (Cosmo)




2009
IHA   WELS Dezember
   Richter: Jungblut Walter (D)                           
V1; Jugendbester; BOB


2010
IHA   WIESELBURG April
   Richter: Spoljaric Boris (HR)              
V1; Jugendbester; BOB


IHA   SALZBURG Mai   Richter: Rellstab Harry (CH)                      
V1; CACA; CACIB; BOB


NHA  GROSS ENZERSDORF Juni  Richter: Schindler Michael (A)
V1; CACA; BOB;  "Klubsieger Sachsengang";  Platz 3 "Bester Niederläufer"


IHA   OBERWART Juli   Richter: Dr. Miegl Peter (A)        
V1; CACA; CACIB; BOB


IHA   TULLN  September   Richterin: Campell Janice (AUS)                           
V1; CACA ; Reserve CACIB


NHA   TULLN  September   Richter: Campell Ken (AUS)                           
V1; CACA


2011
IHA   GRAZ  Februar   Richterin: Heidecker Elfriede (A)                           
V1; CACA; CACIB; BOB


IHA   SALZBURG Mai   Richter: Berghäuser Walter (D)                      
V1; CACA; Reserve CACIB


NHA GROSS ENZERSDORF Juli   Richterin: Korte Frauke (D)                           
V1; CACA; BOB; "Klubsieger Sachsengang"


IHA INNSBRUCK August   Richterin:  v. Kralik Bärbel (D)                           
V1; CACA; CACIB; BOB


IHA INNSBRUCK August   Richter: Jacobs Rainer (D)                           
V1; CACA; CACIB; BOB


NHA TULLN September   Richterin: Klaas Anne (EST)                           
V1; CACA;  BOB; Klubsieger


IHA BUDWEIS/TSCHECHIEN Oktober   Richterin: Dolejsova Olga (CZ)                           
V1; CAC; CACIB; BOB


IHA NOVA GORICA/SLOWENIEN November   Richter: Alessandra Giuseppe (I)                           
V1; CAC SLO; CACIB Vrtojba; BOB


2012
IHA  Nürnberg  Jänner   Richterin: Würgatsch Sigrid (D)                           
V1; CAC; CACIB; BOB


IHA Wieselburg April   Richterin: Garhöfer Carole (A)
V1; CACA; CACIB; BOB; 1.Platz Paarklasse



WDS Salzburg Mai   Richterin: Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula (Fin)
1. Platz Champion Klasse



NHA GROSS ENZERSDORF Juli   Richterin: Zidar-Fon Zeljka (SLO)                           
V1; CACA; 3.Platz Paarklasse


IHA TULLN September   Richter: Miegl Dr. Peter (A)                           
V1; CACA; CACIB; BOB; Bundessieger


IHA CACIB SEMPETER 2012/SLOVENIEN Oktober   Richter: Bajic Boris, (SLO)                           
V1; CAC SLO; CACIB;



2013
WDS Budapest Mai
   Richter: Bell S. Robert (Aus)
Excellent, Res.CAC, 2. Platz Champion Class



2014
NHA GROSS ENZERSDORF Juli   Richter: Korosec Darko (SLO)                           
V1; BOB; Klubsieger